Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
0 AFFRICO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 MONTEVARCHI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SCANDICCI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CGC CAPEZZANO PIANORE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 AFFRICO 19 18 0 1 70:20+50 54:3
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 21 18 3 1 49:13+36 54:6
1 SESTESE 20 19 1 0 70:3+67 58:1
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 29 23 6 0 78:18+60 75:6
1 TAU CALCIO 28 24 3 1 83:17+66 75:6
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 30 25 2 3 113:20+93 77:11
1 BADESSE 24 13 6 5 43:24+19 45:21
1 SESTESE 24 16 3 5 42:19+23 51:18
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 24 22 1 1 121:19+102 67:4
1 TAU CALCIO 24 19 3 2 66:14+52 60:9
1 VALDARNO F.C. 2 1 1 0 5:3+2 4:1
1 BIBBIENA 3 2 1 0 7:2+5 7:1
1 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 2 2 0 0 10:2+8 6:0
1 MALISETI SEANO 2 1 0 1 4:7-3 3:3
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 2 2 0 0 10:3+7 6:0
1 TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO 22 13 7 2 37:13+24 46:13
1 PONTASSIEVE 16 10 3 3 22:11+11 33:12
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 16 8 7 1 34:16+18 31:10
1 TAU CALCIO 18 12 3 3 55:14+41 39:12
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 19 16 3 0 87:11+76 51:3
1 FIGLINE 1965 32 18 9 5 43:21+22 63:24
1 FUCECCHIO 32 21 7 4 82:35+47 70:19
1 TAU CALCIO 32 25 3 4 87:27+60 78:15
1 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 11 8 2 1 36:8+28 26:5
1 TAU CALCIO 32 25 6 1 95:14+81 81:9
1 SIENA 25 18 7 0 52:14+38 61:7
1 FRATES PERIGNANO 23 13 4 6 42:18+24 43:22
1 AFFRICO 22 19 2 1 75:18+57 59:5
1 TAU CALCIO 22 19 3 0 64:11+53 60:3
1 AFFRICO 22 17 3 2 58:20+38 54:9
2 LASTRIGIANA 19 16 2 0 66:6+60 53:2
2 SESTESE 21 15 2 4 48:22+26 47:14
2 TAU CALCIO 20 15 3 2 51:7+44 48:9
2 TAU CALCIO 29 23 3 3 87:18+69 72:12
2 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 28 19 4 5 75:21+54 61:19
2 AUDAX RUFINA 30 20 5 5 89:30+59 65:20
2 SINALUNGHESE A.S.D. 24 11 10 3 28:14+14 43:19
2 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 24 12 7 5 29:19+10 43:22
2 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 24 19 2 3 74:29+45 59:11
2 MARGINE COPERTA 24 16 6 2 41:17+24 54:12
2 SIGNA 1914 2 1 1 0 3:1+2 4:1
2 AUDACE LEGNAIA 3 2 0 1 9:4+5 6:3
2 SCANDICCI 2 2 0 0 8:1+7 6:0
2 TURANO MONTIGNOSO 2 1 0 1 3:5-2 3:3
2 NOVOLI 2 2 0 0 8:1+7 6:0
2 LASTRIGIANA 22 11 10 1 33:12+21 43:13
2 BIBBIENA 16 6 7 3 26:19+7 25:16
2 FLORIA GRASSINA BELMONTE 16 9 2 5 36:28+8 29:17
2 VENTURINA CALCIO 18 11 4 3 44:17+27 37:13
2 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 19 13 5 1 47:24+23 44:8
2 COLLIGIANA 32 17 6 9 42:34+8 57:33
2 LASTRIGIANA 32 18 7 7 70:56+14 61:28
2 FORTE DEI MARMI 32 21 5 6 81:45+36 68:23
2 RINASCITA DOCCIA 11 8 1 2 26:8+18 25:7
2 AREZZO 32 23 2 7 64:31+33 71:23
2 SIGNA 1914 25 15 6 4 31:16+15 51:18
2 PONTASSIEVE 23 11 9 3 35:23+12 42:18
2 TAU CALCIO 22 17 3 2 74:20+54 54:9
2 SCANDICCI 22 15 6 1 46:15+31 51:9
2 TAU CALCIO 22 16 4 2 82:14+68 52:10
3 SANGIOVANNESE 19 10 4 6 44:23+21 34:22
3 TAU CALCIO 21 13 5 3 50:27+23 44:14
3 MARGINE COPERTA 20 11 5 4 31:16+15 38:17
3 SESTESE 29 16 3 10 60:44+16 51:33
3 SCANDICCI 28 18 5 5 62:28+34 59:20
3 RINASCITA DOCCIA 30 19 6 5 71:30+41 63:21
3 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 24 9 9 6 31:27+4 36:27
3 SCANDICCI 24 12 6 6 47:29+18 42:24
3 LASTRIGIANA 24 14 6 4 64:31+33 48:18
3 SESTESE 24 14 4 6 46:24+22 46:22
3 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 2 1 1 0 2:0+2 4:1
3 OLMOPONTE 4 3 0 1 9:4+5 9:3
3 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 2 1 0 1 5:3+2 3:3
3 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 2 2 0 0 3:1+2 6:0
3 ATLETICO CASTELLO 2 2 0 0 8:3+5 6:0
3 SIGNA 1914 22 11 7 4 34:25+9 40:19
3 LASTRIGIANA 16 7 4 5 21:20+1 25:19
3 ZENITH PRATO 16 7 3 6 38:24+14 24:21
3 MARGINE COPERTA 18 11 2 5 49:25+24 35:17
3 SANTA MARIA 19 10 4 5 55:33+22 34:19
3 CASTIGLIONESE 32 16 9 7 58:30+28 57:30
3 MALISETI SEANO 32 16 10 6 58:32+26 58:28
3 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 32 20 5 7 84:45+39 65:26
3 SANTA MARIA 11 7 2 2 37:12+25 23:8
3 AFFRICO 32 22 5 5 87:27+60 71:20
3 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 26 14 7 5 30:12+18 49:22
3 LASTRIGIANA 23 12 4 7 35:28+7 40:25
3 SPORTING CECINA 21 17 1 3 61:22+39 52:10
3 VENTURINA 22 14 4 4 53:27+26 46:16
3 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 22 15 4 3 53:19+34 49:13
4 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 18 10 2 6 34:21+13 32:20
4 SCANDICCI 21 12 5 4 45:23+22 41:17
4 MONTEVARCHI 20 10 8 2 40:22+18 38:14
4 PRO LIVORNO 29 13 4 12 51:46+5 43:40
4 ZENITH AUDAX 28 19 2 7 45:26+19 59:23
4 MONTELUPO 30 19 4 7 96:42+54 61:25
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 24 9 10 5 34:26+8 37:25
4 FLORIA 2000 24 11 6 7 37:27+10 39:27
4 GALLUZZO OLTRARNO 24 14 4 6 69:34+35 46:22
4 ZENITH AUDAX 24 13 7 4 44:25+19 46:19
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 2 1 1 0 4:3+1 4:1
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 2 1 0 1 3:30 3:3
4 MONTERIGGIONI 2 1 0 1 5:8-3 3:3
4 TAU CALCIO 2 2 0 0 6:2+4 6:0
4 SANTA MARIA 2 2 0 0 3:1+2 6:0
4 CAMAIORE CALCIO 22 12 3 7 32:21+11 39:24
4 MONTELUPO 16 6 5 5 21:20+1 23:20
4 SCANDICCI 16 6 5 5 34:22+12 23:20
4 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 18 9 6 3 34:24+10 33:15
4 LASTRIGIANA 19 10 3 6 51:38+13 33:21
4 PONTASSIEVE 32 13 12 7 46:31+15 51:33
4 ZENITH PRATO 32 16 8 8 68:44+24 56:32
4 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 32 19 3 10 89:58+31 60:33
4 LASTRIGIANA 11 7 2 2 28:25+3 23:8
4 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 32 15 8 9 64:41+23 53:35
4 SCANDICCI 26 13 7 6 43:27+16 46:25
4 AFFRICO 23 10 9 4 41:23+18 39:21
4 SESTESE 22 17 0 5 73:27+46 51:15
4 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 22 12 6 4 50:23+27 42:18
4 SPORTING CECINA 22 14 4 4 49:21+28 46:16
5 OLMOPONTE 19 8 7 5 33:26+7 30:22
5 FCG FLORIA 2000 21 11 3 6 39:20+19 39:21
5 SCANDICCI 20 11 4 5 36:23+13 37:19
5 SCANDICCI 29 12 7 10 46:27+19 43:37
5 MONTEVARCHI 28 16 6 6 59:29+30 54:24
5 VALDARNO 30 18 6 6 76:35+41 60:24
5 LASTRIGIANA 24 10 7 7 32:25+7 37:28
5 MALISETI SEANO 24 11 6 7 32:27+5 39:27
5 FIRENZE OVEST 24 15 0 9 57:35+22 45:27
5 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 24 12 5 7 36:25+11 41:26
5 FORTIS JUVENTUS 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4:1
5 LASTRIGIANA 3 1 0 2 4:7-3 3:6
5 BIBBIENA 1 0 1 0 1:10 1:1
5 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 2 2 0 0 6:1+5 6:0
5 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 1 1 0 0 4:0+4 3:0
5 SAN MARCO AVENZA 22 7 9 6 28:27+1 30:27
5 AFFRICO 16 6 3 7 25:21+4 21:24
5 MONTERIGGIONI 16 7 2 7 20:26-6 23:23
5 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 18 8 5 5 24:22+2 29:20
5 MONTELUPO 19 9 4 6 41:31+10 31:22
5 ZENITH PRATO 32 13 12 7 36:25+11 51:33
5 SESTESE 32 15 11 6 50:33+17 56:29
5 AREZZO 32 19 2 11 85:55+30 59:35
5 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 11 7 1 3 28:11+17 22:10
5 SPORTING CECINA 32 15 6 11 47:42+5 51:39
5 VALENTINO MAZZOLA 26 11 5 10 37:36+1 38:35
5 FUCECCHIO 23 10 6 7 34:28+6 36:27
5 LASTRIGIANA 22 10 7 5 45:32+13 37:22
5 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 22 13 1 8 41:32+9 40:25
5 SESTESE 22 11 7 4 60:24+36 40:19
6 SANTA FIRMINA 18 8 5 6 36:25+11 28:23
6 ZENITH AUDAX 21 11 5 5 35:21+14 38:20
6 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 20 11 4 5 35:14+21 37:19
6 FLORIA 2000 29 10 12 7 49:44+5 42:33
6 SESTESE 28 16 2 10 73:28+45 50:32
6 LASTRIGIANA 30 17 5 8 78:44+34 56:29
6 VALDARNO F.C. 24 8 8 9 37:36+1 32:35
6 ZENITH AUDAX 24 10 8 6 41:32+9 38:26
6 FORTIS JUVENTUS 24 13 5 6 53:38+15 44:23
6 AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI 24 11 1 12 26:34-8 34:37
6 NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4:1
6 AFFRICO 1 0 1 0 2:20 1:1
6 RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 0 1 1 4:5-1 1:4
6 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 2 1 0 1 5:4+1 3:3
6 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 2 1 0 1 2:4-2 3:3
6 MASSESE 1919 22 7 7 8 21:25-4 28:31
6 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 16 4 8 4 23:27-4 20:20
6 LASTRIGIANA 16 6 5 5 33:27+6 23:20
6 LASTRIGIANA 18 6 2 10 24:25-1 20:32
6 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 19 8 4 7 46:35+11 28:25
6 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 32 12 14 6 43:33+10 50:32
6 PONTASSIEVE 32 15 6 11 62:49+13 51:39
6 SESTESE 32 14 6 12 54:53+1 48:42
6 FIRENZE OVEST 11 4 1 6 20:24-4 13:19
6 VENTURINA 32 13 9 10 46:44+2 48:39
6 BALDACCIO BRUNI 25 9 7 9 25:28-3 34:34
6 ZENITH PRATO 23 8 12 3 26:20+6 36:21
6 ATLETICO LUCCA 22 10 6 6 53:41+12 36:24
6 AFFRICO 23 11 6 6 53:30+23 39:24
6 SCANDICCI 22 8 9 5 54:21+33 33:24
7 FIRENZE OVEST 19 6 4 8 30:31-1 25:28
7 AFFRICO 21 7 6 8 24:34-10 27:30
7 LASTRIGIANA 20 7 4 9 24:34-10 28:31
7 RINASCITA DOCCIA 29 13 3 13 42:58-16 42:42
7 SPORTING ARNO 28 12 7 9 54:40+14 43:34
7 AUDACE GALLUZZO 30 17 5 8 74:44+30 56:29
7 ZENITH AUDAX 24 9 7 7 33:28+5 34:28
7 TAU CALCIO 24 10 8 6 39:22+17 38:26
7 AUDAX RUFINA 24 11 3 10 50:65-15 36:33
7 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 24 8 8 8 29:33-4 32:32
7 CHIANTIGIANA A.S.D. 2 1 0 1 4:40 3:3
7 PONTASSIEVE 2 0 1 1 2:6-4 1:4
7 FLORIA 2000 2 0 1 1 1:4-3 1:4
7 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 0 2 3:7-4 0:6
7 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 1 1 4:5-1 1:4
7 PRATO 2000 22 6 9 7 21:25-4 27:30
7 OLMOPONTE 16 5 3 8 20:24-4 18:27
7 AFFRICO 16 5 7 4 24:240 22:19
7 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 18 5 4 9 27:28-1 19:31
7 SANCASCIANESE CALCIO 19 8 3 8 35:34+1 27:27
7 FORTIS JUVENTUS 33 12 13 8 38:29+9 49:37
7 GRASSINA 31 15 5 11 57:42+15 50:38
7 LASTRIGIANA 32 14 5 13 57:69-12 47:44
7 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 11 4 1 6 20:26-6 13:19
7 SCANDICCI 32 13 8 11 62:49+13 47:41
7 COLLIGIANA 25 8 10 7 23:21+2 34:31
7 MALISETI SEANO 23 6 13 4 27:18+9 31:25
7 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 22 11 3 8 41:31+10 36:27
7 MARGINE COPERTA 22 10 3 9 30:33-3 33:30
7 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 22 8 8 6 43:29+14 32:26
8 CASELLINA 18 7 5 6 27:36-9 25:23
8 SPORTING ARNO 21 8 2 11 20:28-8 26:35
8 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 20 8 4 8 46:33+13 28:28
8 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 29 11 9 9 38:32+6 42:36
8 MARGINE COPERTA 28 9 11 8 33:42-9 38:35
8 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 30 16 6 8 64:39+25 54:30
8 BALDACCIO BRUNI 24 8 7 9 26:32-6 31:34
8 ATLETICO LUCCA 24 10 7 7 42:33+9 37:28
8 S.MARIA 24 10 5 9 50:33+17 35:32
8 SCANDICCI 24 8 5 11 32:40-8 29:38
8 LASTRIGIANA 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4:1
8 MONTELUPO 1 0 1 0 0:00 1:1
8 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 1 1 1:8-7 1:4
8 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 2 1 0 1 4:2+2 3:3
8 SANCASCIANESE CALCIO 2 0 1 1 2:6-4 1:4
8 ZENITH PRATO 22 5 10 7 38:40-2 25:31
8 AUDACE LEGNAIA 16 4 4 8 22:27-5 16:28
8 BIBBIENA 16 4 3 9 10:26-16 15:30
8 MALISETI SEANO 18 5 4 9 19:37-18 19:31
8 RINASCITA DOCCIA 19 7 5 7 41:42-1 26:26
8 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 32 13 10 9 39:34+5 49:37
8 FRATES PERIGNANO 32 13 8 11 55:550 47:41
8 FLORIA GRASSINA BELMONTE 32 14 5 13 54:60-6 47:44
8 FOLGOR CALENZANO 11 3 2 6 16:24-8 11:20
8 SESTESE 32 12 7 13 48:60-12 43:46
8 FOIANO 26 9 7 10 30:26+4 34:37
8 ATLETICO PIOMBINO 23 8 6 9 19:26-7 30:33
8 OLTRERA 22 7 5 10 36:45-9 26:35
8 SPORTING CECINA 23 9 5 9 33:37-4 32:32
8 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB 22 9 5 8 39:31+8 32:29
9 VALDARNO F. C. 19 6 6 6 27:30-3 24:24
9 BIBBIENA 21 7 4 10 30:33-3 25:34
9 FCG FLORIA 2000 20 8 4 8 36:31+5 28:28
9 ATLETICO LUCCA 29 11 6 12 48:41+7 39:42
9 LASTRIGIANA 28 9 7 12 41:46-5 34:43
9 SANCASCIANESE 30 12 8 10 67:52+15 44:38
9 ANTELLA 99 24 6 13 5 22:20+2 31:28
9 FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 24 10 4 10 39:41-2 34:34
9 VALDARNO F.C. 24 10 4 10 36:37-1 34:34
9 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 24 8 5 11 27:32-5 29:38
9 FIRENZE OVEST 2 0 1 1 2:4-2 1:4
9 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 3 0 0 3 1:9-8 0:9
9 AFFRICO 1 0 0 1 0:3-3 0:3
9 VENTURINA CALCIO 2 0 0 2 2:5-3 0:6
9 MONTELUPO 1 0 0 1 1:2-1 0:3
9 RIVER PIEVE 22 6 3 13 24:38-14 21:42
9 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 16 5 1 10 18:29-11 16:31
9 RINASCITA DOCCIA 16 2 2 12 18:54-36 8:38
9 ACCADEMY TURANO MONTIGNOSO 18 4 4 10 16:40-24 16:34
9 SIGNA 1914 19 8 2 9 37:42-5 26:29
9 SIGNA 1914 32 13 8 11 46:35+11 47:41
9 MONTELUPO 32 13 7 12 61:52+9 46:43
9 ZAMBRA CALCIO 32 13 8 11 52:41+11 47:41
9 MONTELUPO 11 3 1 7 17:25-8 10:22
9 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 32 12 7 13 56:55+1 43:46
9 CASTIGLIONESE 26 7 12 7 25:24+1 33:33
9 SESTESE 23 7 7 9 37:35+2 28:34
9 FORTE DEI MARMI 22 7 5 10 55:46+9 26:35
9 SAN MINIATO 22 9 3 10 30:32-2 30:33
9 SAN MINIATO 22 10 2 10 51:57-6 32:32
10 FORTIS JUVENTUS 17 7 3 7 31:38-7 23:24
10 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 21 6 5 10 21:30-9 23:35
10 SPORTING ARNO 20 6 6 8 21:41-20 24:30
10 FORCOLI VALDERA 29 11 6 12 37:41-4 39:42
10 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 28 10 4 14 33:57-24 32:46
10 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 30 10 8 12 56:48+8 38:44
10 COLLIGIANA 24 8 9 7 33:31+2 33:30
10 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 24 10 4 10 27:31-4 34:34
10 PONTASSIEVE 24 9 6 9 54:56-2 33:33
10 SANGIOVANNESE 1927 24 8 4 12 25:33-8 28:40
10 PONTASSIEVE 2 0 0 2 0:2-2 0:6
10 MARGINE COPERTA 2 0 0 2 0:2-2 0:6
10 MONTESPERTOLI 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0:3
10 CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA 22 4 8 10 16:29-13 20:38
10 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 18 1 2 15 10:70-60 5:47
10 MONTESPERTOLI 19 5 0 14 32:56-24 15:42
10 LASTRIGIANA 32 10 10 12 28:31-3 40:46
10 URBINO TACCOLA 32 12 9 11 57:47+10 45:42
10 SPORTING CECINA 32 13 7 12 46:51-5 46:43
10 VIRTUS MONTAIONE GAMBASSI 11 3 1 7 19:44-25 10:22
10 LASTRIGIANA 32 9 11 12 36:40-4 38:47
10 SINALUNGHESE 25 9 6 10 28:29-1 33:36
10 AREZZO F.ACADEMY 23 6 8 9 22:34-12 26:35
10 FLORIA 22 7 4 11 32:42-10 25:37
10 SESTESE 22 8 5 9 34:37-3 29:32
10 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 22 7 8 7 38:30+8 29:29
11 BELMONTE A. G. 19 6 1 12 28:35-7 22:37
11 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 21 7 1 13 30:49-19 22:40
11 ZENITH AUDAX 20 6 4 10 33:34-1 22:34
11 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 29 10 7 12 34:45-11 37:43
11 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 28 8 7 13 46:50-4 31:46
11 CASELLINA 30 11 2 17 40:80-40 35:53
11 POGGIBONSI S.R.L. 24 7 12 5 23:22+1 33:27
11 FORCOLI VALDERA 24 8 10 6 26:23+3 34:28
11 RINASCITA DOCCIA 24 9 6 9 49:57-8 33:33
11 FCG FLORIA 2000 24 7 6 11 26:36-10 27:39
11 ANTELLA 99 2 0 0 2 1:3-2 0:6
11 SIGNA 1914 1 0 0 1 1:7-6 0:3
11 PONTREMOLESE 1919 22 5 5 12 23:31-8 20:41
11 ATLETICA CASTELLO 19 2 2 15 26:54-28 8:47
11 SINALUNGHESE 32 10 9 13 33:29+4 39:48
11 AFFRICO 32 12 7 13 61:60+1 43:46
11 SCANDICCI 32 12 9 11 62:56+6 45:42
11 ATLETICA CASTELLO 11 2 2 7 16:34-18 8:23
11 ZAMBRA CALCIO 32 11 9 12 35:41-6 42:45
11 FORTIS JUVENTUS 25 8 6 11 22:29-7 30:39
11 FORNACETTE CASAROSA 23 4 13 6 26:36-10 25:31
11 SERAVEZZA 22 6 7 9 33:31+2 25:34
11 POGGIO A CAIANO 21 7 4 10 23:36-13 25:34
11 LASTRIGIANA 22 8 3 11 38:48-10 27:36
12 AUDAX RUFINA 19 5 3 11 22:44-22 18:36
12 GRACCIANO 21 5 6 10 20:34-14 21:36
12 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 20 6 3 11 23:50-27 21:36
12 ZENITH AUDAX 29 10 6 13 38:50-12 36:45
12 FCG FLORIA 2000 28 8 5 15 34:54-20 29:50
12 PONTASSIEVE 30 8 5 17 38:71-33 29:56
12 SIGNA 1914 24 7 9 8 25:33-8 30:33
12 PRO LIVORNO 24 6 2 16 28:47-19 20:50
12 MONTELUPO 24 9 4 11 50:46+4 31:37
12 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 24 5 10 9 19:28-9 25:37
12 BALDACCIO BRUNI 2 0 0 2 0:4-4 0:6
12 RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 0 0 2 1:5-4 0:6
12 VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 22 2 8 12 19:40-21 14:44
12 CASELLINA 19 0 1 18 20:118-98 1:55
12 BALDACCIO BRUNI 32 7 17 8 33:30+3 38:41
12 SAN MARCO AVENZA 32 10 12 10 57:66-9 42:42
12 ATLETICO LUCCA 32 11 5 16 40:58-18 38:53
12 SPORTING ARNO 11 1 2 8 17:39-22 5:26
12 MARGINE COPERTA 32 10 7 15 37:51-14 37:52
12 LASTRIGIANA 25 7 8 10 24:28-4 29:38
12 GRASSINA 23 5 9 9 23:33-10 24:36
12 FOLGOR CALENZANO 22 6 5 11 36:56-20 23:38
12 ARMANDO PICCHI 22 7 3 12 27:34-7 24:39
12 LIDO DI CAMAIORE 22 5 5 12 35:49-14 20:41
13 SETTIGNANESE 18 6 2 10 21:27-6 17:32
13 MONTEVARCHI 21 4 8 9 28:29-1 20:35
13 BIBBIENA 20 4 6 10 29:37-8 18:36
13 LASTRIGIANA 29 9 6 14 31:37-6 33:48
13 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 28 5 9 14 25:48-23 24:51
13 FIRENZE OVEST 30 7 4 19 53:76-23 25:61
13 SANGIMIGNANOSPORT 24 6 11 7 30:29+1 29:32
13 RINASCITA DOCCIA 24 4 8 12 21:37-16 20:44
13 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 24 10 1 13 39:49-10 31:40
13 AULLESE 1919 24 6 6 12 28:43-15 24:42
13 FIRENZE OVEST 2 0 0 2 0:5-5 0:6
13 PORTA ROMANA 32 10 7 15 29:43-14 37:52
13 CENAIA 32 9 10 13 44:56-12 37:49
13 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 32 10 5 17 47:52-5 35:56
13 ARMANDO PICCHI 32 10 7 15 40:49-9 37:52
13 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 25 8 5 12 24:28-4 29:41
13 MONTELUPO 23 5 9 9 33:34-1 24:36
13 SCANDICCI 22 6 3 13 28:58-30 21:42
13 LIDO CAMAIORE 21 4 4 13 14:46-32 16:43
13 POGGIO A CAIANO 22 4 4 14 34:48-14 16:46
14 LASTRIGIANA 21 4 5 12 13:35-22 17:41
14 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 20 3 4 13 13:56-43 13:43
14 BUCINESE 18 1 3 14 23:78-55 6:45
14 MARGINE COPERTA 29 6 11 12 39:48-9 29:47
14 FORTIS JUVENTUS 28 4 6 18 26:66-40 18:60
14 RIGNANESE 30 5 1 24 21:76-55 16:73
14 NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 24 6 7 11 24:29-5 25:40
14 BIBBIENA 24 5 5 14 18:45-27 20:47
14 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 24 7 5 12 35:59-24 26:41
14 SPORTING ARNO 24 6 4 14 28:52-24 22:46
14 FOIANO 31 10 6 15 32:39-7 36:51
14 PORTA ROMANA 32 9 3 20 57:85-28 30:63
14 PRO LIVORNO 32 9 4 19 53:80-27 31:61
14 MALISETI SEANO 32 9 7 16 40:59-19 34:55
14 ASTA 26 5 11 10 25:42-17 26:41
14 FIRENZE OVEST 23 5 9 9 36:40-4 24:36
14 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 22 6 2 14 33:53-20 20:44
14 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 22 3 4 15 21:44-23 13:49
14 VENTURINA 22 4 4 14 32:58-26 16:46
15 CORTONA CAMUCIA 19 1 1 17 7:59-52 4:52
15 MARGINE COPERTA 21 5 2 14 22:35-13 17:44
15 AFFRICO 20 3 2 15 19:50-31 11:47
15 SPORTING ARNO 29 5 9 15 35:58-23 24:54
15 BIBBIENA 28 5 2 21 32:81-49 17:65
15 PONZANO 30 2 0 28 12:153-141 6:84
15 FORTIS JUVENTUS 24 3 11 10 17:28-11 20:41
15 SPORTING CECINA 1929 24 4 7 13 26:40-14 19:46
15 CASELLINA 24 6 3 15 32:65-33 21:48
15 LASTRIGIANA 24 5 5 14 15:33-18 20:47
15 FIRENZE OVEST 32 8 12 12 26:36-10 36:48
15 BIBBIENA 32 5 10 17 20:54-34 25:61
15 MALISETI SEANO 32 9 2 21 45:74-29 29:65
15 AC MONTIGNOSO 32 7 5 20 38:90-52 26:65
15 AUDAX RUFINA 25 3 13 9 17:27-10 22:40
15 SAN GIULIANO 23 5 7 11 29:37-8 22:40
15 SPORTING ARNO 23 2 2 19 24:79-55 8:59
15 LASTRIGIANA 22 2 4 16 18:51-33 10:52
15 AREZZO F. ACADEMY 22 2 5 15 19:49-30 11:50
16 CHIUSI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
16 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 21 2 4 15 17:58-41 10:49
16 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 20 0 2 18 6:62-56 2:56
16 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 29 0 0 29 15:121-106 0:87
16 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 28 1 2 25 10:98-88 5:77
16 SESTO CALCIO 30 0 1 29 17:125-108 1:88
16 RIGNANESE 24 2 4 18 18:52-34 10:58
16 LASTRIGIANA 24 3 9 12 22:44-22 18:45
16 RESCO REGGELLO 24 4 1 19 30:94-64 13:58
16 MALISETI SEANO 24 4 5 15 19:38-19 17:50
16 CHIANTIGIANA 32 5 8 19 26:49-23 23:65
16 AUDACE LEGNAIA 32 3 7 22 35:83-48 16:73
16 MONTERIGGIONI 32 5 6 21 34:82-48 21:69
16 UNIONE POGGIBONSESE 32 4 7 21 23:71-48 19:70
16 FIRENZE OVEST 25 4 8 13 15:37-22 20:47
16 SAN MARCO AVENZA 23 4 5 14 18:50-32 17:47
16 ARMANDO PICCHI 22 0 1 21 19:117-98 1:64
16 FORTIS JUVENTUS 22 2 1 19 16:65-49 7:58
16 ARMANDO PICCHI 22 0 1 21 8:175-167 1:64
17 SANCASCIANESE 24 3 3 18 38:92-54 12:57
17 PRATO 2000 32 0 8 24 16:85-69 8:80
17 OLMOPONTE AREZZO 31 3 5 23 36:81-45 14:74
17 FORCOLI VALDERA 32 1 6 25 18:82-64 9:81
17 SANGIOVANNESE 32 4 5 23 24:78-54 17:74
17 PONTASSIEVE 26 2 7 17 18:45-27 13:58
18 ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 24 0 3 21 20:82-62 3:66

Incontro Punteggio
16/09/2017
LASTRIGIANASESTESE
2 - 1
16/09/2017
MONTEVARCHI – TAU CALCIO
2 - 2
16/09/2017
OLIMPIA FIRENZE – CATTOLICA VIRTUS
1 - 3
16/09/2017
SPORTING ARNO – BIBBIENA
1 - 0
16/09/2017
MALISETI TOBBIANESE – GRACCIANO
1 - 2
16/09/2017
AFFRICO – SCANDICCI
1 - 3
16/09/2017
FCG FLORIA 2000 – MARGINE COPERTA
1 - 0
16/09/2017
ZENITH AUDAX – MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
6 - 1
24/09/2017
SESTESE – MONTEVARCHI
4 - 1
24/09/2017
CATTOLICA VIRTUS – AFFRICO
4 - 0

1 2 3 23