Pos   Squadra G. W L Pti
0 AFFRICO 0 0 0 0:0
0 MONTEVARCHI 0 0 0 0:0
0 SCANDICCI 0 0 0 0:0
0 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 0 0 0 0:0
0 CGC CAPEZZANO PIANORE 0 0 0 0:0
1 AFFRICO 19 18 1 54:3
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 21 18 1 54:6
1 SESTESE 20 19 0 58:1
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 29 23 0 75:6
1 TAU CALCIO 28 24 1 75:6
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 30 25 3 77:11
1 BADESSE 24 13 5 45:21
1 SESTESE 24 16 5 51:18
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 24 22 1 67:4
1 TAU CALCIO 24 19 2 60:9
1 VALDARNO F.C. 2 1 0 4:1
1 BIBBIENA 3 2 0 7:1
1 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 2 2 0 6:0
1 MALISETI SEANO 2 1 1 3:3
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 2 2 0 6:0
1 TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO 22 13 2 46:13
1 PONTASSIEVE 16 10 3 33:12
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 16 8 1 31:10
1 TAU CALCIO 18 12 3 39:12
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 19 16 0 51:3
1 FIGLINE 1965 32 18 5 63:24
1 FUCECCHIO 32 21 4 70:19
1 TAU CALCIO 32 25 4 78:15
1 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 11 8 1 26:5
1 TAU CALCIO 32 25 1 81:9
1 SIENA 25 18 0 61:7
1 FRATES PERIGNANO 23 13 6 43:22
1 AFFRICO 22 19 1 59:5
1 TAU CALCIO 22 19 0 60:3
1 AFFRICO 22 17 2 54:9
2 LASTRIGIANA 19 16 0 53:2
2 SESTESE 21 15 4 47:14
2 TAU CALCIO 20 15 2 48:9
2 TAU CALCIO 29 23 3 72:12
2 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 28 19 5 61:19
2 AUDAX RUFINA 30 20 5 65:20
2 SINALUNGHESE A.S.D. 24 11 3 43:19
2 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 24 12 5 43:22
2 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 24 19 3 59:11
2 MARGINE COPERTA 24 16 2 54:12
2 SIGNA 1914 2 1 0 4:1
2 AUDACE LEGNAIA 3 2 1 6:3
2 SCANDICCI 2 2 0 6:0
2 TURANO MONTIGNOSO 2 1 1 3:3
2 NOVOLI 2 2 0 6:0
2 LASTRIGIANA 22 11 1 43:13
2 BIBBIENA 16 6 3 25:16
2 FLORIA GRASSINA BELMONTE 16 9 5 29:17
2 VENTURINA CALCIO 18 11 3 37:13
2 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 19 13 1 44:8
2 COLLIGIANA 32 17 9 57:33
2 LASTRIGIANA 32 18 7 61:28
2 FORTE DEI MARMI 32 21 6 68:23
2 RINASCITA DOCCIA 11 8 2 25:7
2 AREZZO 32 23 7 71:23
2 SIGNA 1914 25 15 4 51:18
2 PONTASSIEVE 23 11 3 42:18
2 TAU CALCIO 22 17 2 54:9
2 SCANDICCI 22 15 1 51:9
2 TAU CALCIO 22 16 2 52:10
3 SANGIOVANNESE 19 10 6 34:22
3 TAU CALCIO 21 13 3 44:14
3 MARGINE COPERTA 20 11 4 38:17
3 SESTESE 29 16 10 51:33
3 SCANDICCI 28 18 5 59:20
3 RINASCITA DOCCIA 30 19 5 63:21
3 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 24 9 6 36:27
3 SCANDICCI 24 12 6 42:24
3 LASTRIGIANA 24 14 4 48:18
3 SESTESE 24 14 6 46:22
3 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 2 1 0 4:1
3 OLMOPONTE 4 3 1 9:3
3 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 2 1 1 3:3
3 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 2 2 0 6:0
3 ATLETICO CASTELLO 2 2 0 6:0
3 SIGNA 1914 22 11 4 40:19
3 LASTRIGIANA 16 7 5 25:19
3 ZENITH PRATO 16 7 6 24:21
3 MARGINE COPERTA 18 11 5 35:17
3 SANTA MARIA 19 10 5 34:19
3 CASTIGLIONESE 32 16 7 57:30
3 MALISETI SEANO 32 16 6 58:28
3 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 32 20 7 65:26
3 SANTA MARIA 11 7 2 23:8
3 AFFRICO 32 22 5 71:20
3 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 26 14 5 49:22
3 LASTRIGIANA 23 12 7 40:25
3 SPORTING CECINA 21 17 3 52:10
3 VENTURINA 22 14 4 46:16
3 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 22 15 3 49:13
4 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 18 10 6 32:20
4 SCANDICCI 21 12 4 41:17
4 MONTEVARCHI 20 10 2 38:14
4 PRO LIVORNO 29 13 12 43:40
4 ZENITH AUDAX 28 19 7 59:23
4 MONTELUPO 30 19 7 61:25
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 24 9 5 37:25
4 FLORIA 2000 24 11 7 39:27
4 GALLUZZO OLTRARNO 24 14 6 46:22
4 ZENITH AUDAX 24 13 4 46:19
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 2 1 0 4:1
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 2 1 1 3:3
4 MONTERIGGIONI 2 1 1 3:3
4 TAU CALCIO 2 2 0 6:0
4 SANTA MARIA 2 2 0 6:0
4 CAMAIORE CALCIO 22 12 7 39:24
4 MONTELUPO 16 6 5 23:20
4 SCANDICCI 16 6 5 23:20
4 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 18 9 3 33:15
4 LASTRIGIANA 19 10 6 33:21
4 PONTASSIEVE 32 13 7 51:33
4 ZENITH PRATO 32 16 8 56:32
4 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 32 19 10 60:33
4 LASTRIGIANA 11 7 2 23:8
4 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 32 15 9 53:35
4 SCANDICCI 26 13 6 46:25
4 AFFRICO 23 10 4 39:21
4 SESTESE 22 17 5 51:15
4 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 22 12 4 42:18
4 SPORTING CECINA 22 14 4 46:16
5 OLMOPONTE 19 8 5 30:22
5 FCG FLORIA 2000 21 11 6 39:21
5 SCANDICCI 20 11 5 37:19
5 SCANDICCI 29 12 10 43:37
5 MONTEVARCHI 28 16 6 54:24
5 VALDARNO 30 18 6 60:24
5 LASTRIGIANA 24 10 7 37:28
5 MALISETI SEANO 24 11 7 39:27
5 FIRENZE OVEST 24 15 9 45:27
5 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 24 12 7 41:26
5 FORTIS JUVENTUS 2 1 0 4:1
5 LASTRIGIANA 3 1 2 3:6
5 BIBBIENA 1 0 0 1:1
5 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 2 2 0 6:0
5 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 1 1 0 3:0
5 SAN MARCO AVENZA 22 7 6 30:27
5 AFFRICO 16 6 7 21:24
5 MONTERIGGIONI 16 7 7 23:23
5 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 18 8 5 29:20
5 MONTELUPO 19 9 6 31:22
5 ZENITH PRATO 32 13 7 51:33
5 SESTESE 32 15 6 56:29
5 AREZZO 32 19 11 59:35
5 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 11 7 3 22:10
5 SPORTING CECINA 32 15 11 51:39
5 VALENTINO MAZZOLA 26 11 10 38:35
5 FUCECCHIO 23 10 7 36:27
5 LASTRIGIANA 22 10 5 37:22
5 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 22 13 8 40:25
5 SESTESE 22 11 4 40:19
6 SANTA FIRMINA 18 8 6 28:23
6 ZENITH AUDAX 21 11 5 38:20
6 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 20 11 5 37:19
6 FLORIA 2000 29 10 7 42:33
6 SESTESE 28 16 10 50:32
6 LASTRIGIANA 30 17 8 56:29
6 VALDARNO F.C. 24 8 9 32:35
6 ZENITH AUDAX 24 10 6 38:26
6 FORTIS JUVENTUS 24 13 6 44:23
6 AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI 24 11 12 34:37
6 NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 2 1 0 4:1
6 AFFRICO 1 0 0 1:1
6 RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 0 1 1:4
6 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 2 1 1 3:3
6 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 2 1 1 3:3
6 MASSESE 1919 22 7 8 28:31
6 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 16 4 4 20:20
6 LASTRIGIANA 16 6 5 23:20
6 LASTRIGIANA 18 6 10 20:32
6 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 19 8 7 28:25
6 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 32 12 6 50:32
6 PONTASSIEVE 32 15 11 51:39
6 SESTESE 32 14 12 48:42
6 FIRENZE OVEST 11 4 6 13:19
6 VENTURINA 32 13 10 48:39
6 BALDACCIO BRUNI 25 9 9 34:34
6 ZENITH PRATO 23 8 3 36:21
6 ATLETICO LUCCA 22 10 6 36:24
6 AFFRICO 23 11 6 39:24
6 SCANDICCI 22 8 5 33:24
7 FIRENZE OVEST 19 6 8 25:28
7 AFFRICO 21 7 8 27:30
7 LASTRIGIANA 20 7 9 28:31
7 RINASCITA DOCCIA 29 13 13 42:42
7 SPORTING ARNO 28 12 9 43:34
7 AUDACE GALLUZZO 30 17 8 56:29
7 ZENITH AUDAX 24 9 7 34:28
7 TAU CALCIO 24 10 6 38:26
7 AUDAX RUFINA 24 11 10 36:33
7 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 24 8 8 32:32
7 CHIANTIGIANA A.S.D. 2 1 1 3:3
7 PONTASSIEVE 2 0 1 1:4
7 FLORIA 2000 2 0 1 1:4
7 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 2 0:6
7 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 1 1:4
7 PRATO 2000 22 6 7 27:30
7 OLMOPONTE 16 5 8 18:27
7 AFFRICO 16 5 4 22:19
7 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 18 5 9 19:31
7 SANCASCIANESE CALCIO 19 8 8 27:27
7 FORTIS JUVENTUS 33 12 8 49:37
7 GRASSINA 31 15 11 50:38
7 LASTRIGIANA 32 14 13 47:44
7 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 11 4 6 13:19
7 SCANDICCI 32 13 11 47:41
7 COLLIGIANA 25 8 7 34:31
7 MALISETI SEANO 23 6 4 31:25
7 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 22 11 8 36:27
7 MARGINE COPERTA 22 10 9 33:30
7 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 22 8 6 32:26
8 CASELLINA 18 7 6 25:23
8 SPORTING ARNO 21 8 11 26:35
8 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 20 8 8 28:28
8 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 29 11 9 42:36
8 MARGINE COPERTA 28 9 8 38:35
8 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 30 16 8 54:30
8 BALDACCIO BRUNI 24 8 9 31:34
8 ATLETICO LUCCA 24 10 7 37:28
8 S.MARIA 24 10 9 35:32
8 SCANDICCI 24 8 11 29:38
8 LASTRIGIANA 2 1 0 4:1
8 MONTELUPO 1 0 0 1:1
8 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 1 1:4
8 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 2 1 1 3:3
8 SANCASCIANESE CALCIO 2 0 1 1:4
8 ZENITH PRATO 22 5 7 25:31
8 AUDACE LEGNAIA 16 4 8 16:28
8 BIBBIENA 16 4 9 15:30
8 MALISETI SEANO 18 5 9 19:31
8 RINASCITA DOCCIA 19 7 7 26:26
8 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 32 13 9 49:37
8 FRATES PERIGNANO 32 13 11 47:41
8 FLORIA GRASSINA BELMONTE 32 14 13 47:44
8 FOLGOR CALENZANO 11 3 6 11:20
8 SESTESE 32 12 13 43:46
8 FOIANO 26 9 10 34:37
8 ATLETICO PIOMBINO 23 8 9 30:33
8 OLTRERA 22 7 10 26:35
8 SPORTING CECINA 23 9 9 32:32
8 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB 22 9 8 32:29
9 VALDARNO F. C. 19 6 6 24:24
9 BIBBIENA 21 7 10 25:34
9 FCG FLORIA 2000 20 8 8 28:28
9 ATLETICO LUCCA 29 11 12 39:42
9 LASTRIGIANA 28 9 12 34:43
9 SANCASCIANESE 30 12 10 44:38
9 ANTELLA 99 24 6 5 31:28
9 FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 24 10 10 34:34
9 VALDARNO F.C. 24 10 10 34:34
9 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 24 8 11 29:38
9 FIRENZE OVEST 2 0 1 1:4
9 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 3 0 3 0:9
9 AFFRICO 1 0 1 0:3
9 VENTURINA CALCIO 2 0 2 0:6
9 MONTELUPO 1 0 1 0:3
9 RIVER PIEVE 22 6 13 21:42
9 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 16 5 10 16:31
9 RINASCITA DOCCIA 16 2 12 8:38
9 ACCADEMY TURANO MONTIGNOSO 18 4 10 16:34
9 SIGNA 1914 19 8 9 26:29
9 SIGNA 1914 32 13 11 47:41
9 MONTELUPO 32 13 12 46:43
9 ZAMBRA CALCIO 32 13 11 47:41
9 MONTELUPO 11 3 7 10:22
9 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 32 12 13 43:46
9 CASTIGLIONESE 26 7 7 33:33
9 SESTESE 23 7 9 28:34
9 FORTE DEI MARMI 22 7 10 26:35
9 SAN MINIATO 22 9 10 30:33
9 SAN MINIATO 22 10 10 32:32
10 FORTIS JUVENTUS 17 7 7 23:24
10 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 21 6 10 23:35
10 SPORTING ARNO 20 6 8 24:30
10 FORCOLI VALDERA 29 11 12 39:42
10 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 28 10 14 32:46
10 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 30 10 12 38:44
10 COLLIGIANA 24 8 7 33:30
10 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 24 10 10 34:34
10 PONTASSIEVE 24 9 9 33:33
10 SANGIOVANNESE 1927 24 8 12 28:40
10 PONTASSIEVE 2 0 2 0:6
10 MARGINE COPERTA 2 0 2 0:6
10 MONTESPERTOLI 1 0 1 0:3
10 CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA 22 4 10 20:38
10 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 18 1 15 5:47
10 MONTESPERTOLI 19 5 14 15:42
10 LASTRIGIANA 32 10 12 40:46
10 URBINO TACCOLA 32 12 11 45:42
10 SPORTING CECINA 32 13 12 46:43
10 VIRTUS MONTAIONE GAMBASSI 11 3 7 10:22
10 LASTRIGIANA 32 9 12 38:47
10 SINALUNGHESE 25 9 10 33:36
10 AREZZO F.ACADEMY 23 6 9 26:35
10 FLORIA 22 7 11 25:37
10 SESTESE 22 8 9 29:32
10 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 22 7 7 29:29
11 BELMONTE A. G. 19 6 12 22:37
11 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 21 7 13 22:40
11 ZENITH AUDAX 20 6 10 22:34
11 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 29 10 12 37:43
11 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 28 8 13 31:46
11 CASELLINA 30 11 17 35:53
11 POGGIBONSI S.R.L. 24 7 5 33:27
11 FORCOLI VALDERA 24 8 6 34:28
11 RINASCITA DOCCIA 24 9 9 33:33
11 FCG FLORIA 2000 24 7 11 27:39
11 ANTELLA 99 2 0 2 0:6
11 SIGNA 1914 1 0 1 0:3
11 PONTREMOLESE 1919 22 5 12 20:41
11 ATLETICA CASTELLO 19 2 15 8:47
11 SINALUNGHESE 32 10 13 39:48
11 AFFRICO 32 12 13 43:46
11 SCANDICCI 32 12 11 45:42
11 ATLETICA CASTELLO 11 2 7 8:23
11 ZAMBRA CALCIO 32 11 12 42:45
11 FORTIS JUVENTUS 25 8 11 30:39
11 FORNACETTE CASAROSA 23 4 6 25:31
11 SERAVEZZA 22 6 9 25:34
11 POGGIO A CAIANO 21 7 10 25:34
11 LASTRIGIANA 22 8 11 27:36
12 AUDAX RUFINA 19 5 11 18:36
12 GRACCIANO 21 5 10 21:36
12 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 20 6 11 21:36
12 ZENITH AUDAX 29 10 13 36:45
12 FCG FLORIA 2000 28 8 15 29:50
12 PONTASSIEVE 30 8 17 29:56
12 SIGNA 1914 24 7 8 30:33
12 PRO LIVORNO 24 6 16 20:50
12 MONTELUPO 24 9 11 31:37
12 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 24 5 9 25:37
12 BALDACCIO BRUNI 2 0 2 0:6
12 RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 0 2 0:6
12 VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 22 2 12 14:44
12 CASELLINA 19 0 18 1:55
12 BALDACCIO BRUNI 32 7 8 38:41
12 SAN MARCO AVENZA 32 10 10 42:42
12 ATLETICO LUCCA 32 11 16 38:53
12 SPORTING ARNO 11 1 8 5:26
12 MARGINE COPERTA 32 10 15 37:52
12 LASTRIGIANA 25 7 10 29:38
12 GRASSINA 23 5 9 24:36
12 FOLGOR CALENZANO 22 6 11 23:38
12 ARMANDO PICCHI 22 7 12 24:39
12 LIDO DI CAMAIORE 22 5 12 20:41
13 SETTIGNANESE 18 6 10 17:32
13 MONTEVARCHI 21 4 9 20:35
13 BIBBIENA 20 4 10 18:36
13 LASTRIGIANA 29 9 14 33:48
13 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 28 5 14 24:51
13 FIRENZE OVEST 30 7 19 25:61
13 SANGIMIGNANOSPORT 24 6 7 29:32
13 RINASCITA DOCCIA 24 4 12 20:44
13 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 24 10 13 31:40
13 AULLESE 1919 24 6 12 24:42
13 FIRENZE OVEST 2 0 2 0:6
13 PORTA ROMANA 32 10 15 37:52
13 CENAIA 32 9 13 37:49
13 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 32 10 17 35:56
13 ARMANDO PICCHI 32 10 15 37:52
13 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 25 8 12 29:41
13 MONTELUPO 23 5 9 24:36
13 SCANDICCI 22 6 13 21:42
13 LIDO CAMAIORE 21 4 13 16:43
13 POGGIO A CAIANO 22 4 14 16:46
14 LASTRIGIANA 21 4 12 17:41
14 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 20 3 13 13:43
14 BUCINESE 18 1 14 6:45
14 MARGINE COPERTA 29 6 12 29:47
14 FORTIS JUVENTUS 28 4 18 18:60
14 RIGNANESE 30 5 24 16:73
14 NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 24 6 11 25:40
14 BIBBIENA 24 5 14 20:47
14 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 24 7 12 26:41
14 SPORTING ARNO 24 6 14 22:46
14 FOIANO 31 10 15 36:51
14 PORTA ROMANA 32 9 20 30:63
14 PRO LIVORNO 32 9 19 31:61
14 MALISETI SEANO 32 9 16 34:55
14 ASTA 26 5 10 26:41
14 FIRENZE OVEST 23 5 9 24:36
14 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 22 6 14 20:44
14 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 22 3 15 13:49
14 VENTURINA 22 4 14 16:46
15 CORTONA CAMUCIA 19 1 17 4:52
15 MARGINE COPERTA 21 5 14 17:44
15 AFFRICO 20 3 15 11:47
15 SPORTING ARNO 29 5 15 24:54
15 BIBBIENA 28 5 21 17:65
15 PONZANO 30 2 28 6:84
15 FORTIS JUVENTUS 24 3 10 20:41
15 SPORTING CECINA 1929 24 4 13 19:46
15 CASELLINA 24 6 15 21:48
15 LASTRIGIANA 24 5 14 20:47
15 FIRENZE OVEST 32 8 12 36:48
15 BIBBIENA 32 5 17 25:61
15 MALISETI SEANO 32 9 21 29:65
15 AC MONTIGNOSO 32 7 20 26:65
15 AUDAX RUFINA 25 3 9 22:40
15 SAN GIULIANO 23 5 11 22:40
15 SPORTING ARNO 23 2 19 8:59
15 LASTRIGIANA 22 2 16 10:52
15 AREZZO F. ACADEMY 22 2 15 11:50
16 CHIUSI 0 0 0 0:0
16 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 21 2 15 10:49
16 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 20 0 18 2:56
16 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 29 0 29 0:87
16 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 28 1 25 5:77
16 SESTO CALCIO 30 0 29 1:88
16 RIGNANESE 24 2 18 10:58
16 LASTRIGIANA 24 3 12 18:45
16 RESCO REGGELLO 24 4 19 13:58
16 MALISETI SEANO 24 4 15 17:50
16 CHIANTIGIANA 32 5 19 23:65
16 AUDACE LEGNAIA 32 3 22 16:73
16 MONTERIGGIONI 32 5 21 21:69
16 UNIONE POGGIBONSESE 32 4 21 19:70
16 FIRENZE OVEST 25 4 13 20:47
16 SAN MARCO AVENZA 23 4 14 17:47
16 ARMANDO PICCHI 22 0 21 1:64
16 FORTIS JUVENTUS 22 2 19 7:58
16 ARMANDO PICCHI 22 0 21 1:64
17 SANCASCIANESE 24 3 18 12:57
17 PRATO 2000 32 0 24 8:80
17 OLMOPONTE AREZZO 31 3 23 14:74
17 FORCOLI VALDERA 32 1 25 9:81
17 SANGIOVANNESE 32 4 23 17:74
17 PONTASSIEVE 26 2 17 13:58
18 ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 24 0 21 3:66

Incontro Punteggio
16/09/2017
LASTRIGIANASESTESE
2 - 1
16/09/2017
MONTEVARCHI – TAU CALCIO
2 - 2
16/09/2017
OLIMPIA FIRENZE – CATTOLICA VIRTUS
1 - 3
16/09/2017
SPORTING ARNO – BIBBIENA
1 - 0
16/09/2017
MALISETI TOBBIANESE – GRACCIANO
1 - 2
16/09/2017
AFFRICO – SCANDICCI
1 - 3
16/09/2017
FCG FLORIA 2000 – MARGINE COPERTA
1 - 0
16/09/2017
ZENITH AUDAX – MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
6 - 1
24/09/2017
SESTESE – MONTEVARCHI
4 - 1
24/09/2017
CATTOLICA VIRTUS – AFFRICO
4 - 0

1 2 3 23