Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
0 AFFRICO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 MONTEVARCHI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SCANDICCI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CGC CAPEZZANO PIANORE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 LASTRIGIANA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 MONTELUPO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SIGNA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 REAL CERRETESE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 EMPOLI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SPORTING ARNO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 REAL VINCI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 PONTE A ELSA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 AVANE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 SETTIGNANESE 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 FIRENZE OVEST 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 MONTESPERTOLI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 AFFRICO 19 18 0 1 70:20+50 54:3
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 21 18 3 1 49:13+36 54:6
1 SESTESE 20 19 1 0 70:3+67 58:1
1 SCANDICCI 21 20 1 0 66:9+57 58:1
1 EMPOLI 8 8 0 0 65:2+63 24:0
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 29 23 6 0 78:18+60 75:6
1 TAU CALCIO 28 24 3 1 83:17+66 75:6
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 30 25 2 3 113:20+93 77:11
1 SESTESE 30 25 2 3 125:21+104 77:11
1 SCANDICCI 12 11 0 1 57:5+52 33:3
1 BADESSE 24 13 6 5 43:24+19 45:21
1 SESTESE 24 16 3 5 42:19+23 51:18
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 24 22 1 1 121:19+102 67:4
1 SPORTING ARNO 14 12 1 1 85:18+67 37:4
1 TAU CALCIO 24 19 3 2 66:14+52 60:9
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 7 6 0 1 25:4+21 18:3
1 VALDARNO F.C. 2 1 1 0 5:3+2 4:1
1 BIBBIENA 3 2 1 0 7:2+5 7:1
1 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 2 2 0 0 10:2+8 6:0
1 MALISETI SEANO 2 1 0 1 4:7-3 3:3
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 2 2 0 0 10:3+7 6:0
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 2 2 0 0 17:1+16 6:0
1 PRO PATRIA S.FELICE 8 8 0 0 61:11+50 24:0
1 TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO 22 13 7 2 37:13+24 46:13
1 PONTASSIEVE 16 10 3 3 22:11+11 33:12
1 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 16 8 7 1 34:16+18 31:10
1 TAU CALCIO 18 12 3 3 55:14+41 39:12
1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 19 16 3 0 87:11+76 51:3
1 ASCOLI 20 18 2 0 107:25+82 56:2
1 SINALUNGHESE 3 2 1 0 5:0+5 7:1
1 LASTRIGIANA 3 2 0 1 6:3+3 6:3
1 AREZZO 2 2 0 0 8:0+8 6:0
1 SCANDICCI 2 2 0 0 7:0+7 6:0
1 RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 2 0 0 5:1+4 6:0
2 LASTRIGIANA 19 16 2 0 66:6+60 53:2
2 SESTESE 21 15 2 4 48:22+26 47:14
2 TAU CALCIO 20 15 3 2 51:7+44 48:9
2 SESTESE 22 18 1 3 82:11+71 52:10
2 SPORTING ARNO 8 6 2 0 33:7+26 20:2
2 TAU CALCIO 29 23 3 3 87:18+69 72:12
2 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 28 19 4 5 75:21+54 61:19
2 AUDAX RUFINA 30 20 5 5 89:30+59 65:20
2 FUCECCHIO 30 22 2 6 91:34+57 68:20
2 SESTESE 11 9 1 1 37:9+28 28:4
2 SINALUNGHESE A.S.D. 24 11 10 3 28:14+14 43:19
2 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 24 12 7 5 29:19+10 43:22
2 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 24 19 2 3 74:29+45 59:11
2 LASTRIGIANA 14 10 1 3 70:16+54 31:10
2 MARGINE COPERTA 24 16 6 2 41:17+24 54:12
2 AFFRICO 7 4 2 1 20:8+12 14:5
2 SIGNA 1914 2 1 1 0 3:1+2 4:1
2 AUDACE LEGNAIA 3 2 0 1 9:4+5 6:3
2 SCANDICCI 2 2 0 0 8:1+7 6:0
2 TURANO MONTIGNOSO 2 1 0 1 3:5-2 3:3
2 NOVOLI 2 2 0 0 8:1+7 6:0
2 FIRENZE OVEST 2 2 0 0 14:0+14 6:0
2 MODENA CAVEZZO 7 6 1 0 42:19+23 19:1
2 LASTRIGIANA 22 11 10 1 33:12+21 43:13
2 BIBBIENA 16 6 7 3 26:19+7 25:16
2 FLORIA GRASSINA BELMONTE 16 9 2 5 36:28+8 29:17
2 VENTURINA CALCIO 18 11 4 3 44:17+27 37:13
2 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 19 13 5 1 47:24+23 44:8
2 RECANATI 20 15 3 2 101:36+65 48:9
2 ZENITH PRATO 2 2 0 0 5:2+3 6:0
2 GRASSINA 3 2 0 1 9:4+5 6:3
2 TAU CALCIO 2 2 0 0 9:0+9 6:0
2 MALISETI SEANO 2 2 0 0 7:2+5 6:0
2 LASTRIGIANA 2 2 0 0 8:6+2 6:0
3 SANGIOVANNESE 19 10 4 6 44:23+21 34:22
3 TAU CALCIO 21 13 5 3 50:27+23 44:14
3 MARGINE COPERTA 20 11 5 4 31:16+15 38:17
3 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 20 15 3 2 57:9+48 45:9
3 LASTRIGIANA 8 5 0 3 30:15+15 15:9
3 SESTESE 29 16 3 10 60:44+16 51:33
3 SCANDICCI 28 18 5 5 62:28+34 59:20
3 RINASCITA DOCCIA 30 19 6 5 71:30+41 63:21
3 FLORIA 2000 30 21 5 4 69:22+47 68:17
3 SPORTING ARNO 12 7 1 4 30:23+7 22:13
3 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 24 9 9 6 31:27+4 36:27
3 SCANDICCI 24 12 6 6 47:29+18 42:24
3 LASTRIGIANA 24 14 6 4 64:31+33 48:18
3 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 14 8 3 3 51:16+35 27:12
3 SESTESE 24 14 4 6 46:24+22 46:22
3 LASTRIGIANA 7 4 0 3 11:9+2 12:9
3 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 2 1 1 0 2:0+2 4:1
3 OLMOPONTE 4 3 0 1 9:4+5 9:3
3 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 2 1 0 1 5:3+2 3:3
3 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 2 2 0 0 3:1+2 6:0
3 ATLETICO CASTELLO 2 2 0 0 8:3+5 6:0
3 VIRTUS RIFREDI 2 2 0 0 3:0+3 6:0
3 OR REGGIO EMILIA C5 8 6 0 2 52:23+29 18:6
3 SIGNA 1914 22 11 7 4 34:25+9 40:19
3 LASTRIGIANA 16 7 4 5 21:20+1 25:19
3 ZENITH PRATO 16 7 3 6 38:24+14 24:21
3 MARGINE COPERTA 18 11 2 5 49:25+24 35:17
3 SANTA MARIA 19 10 4 5 55:33+22 34:19
3 MONTESICURO TRE COLLI 21 13 4 4 95:49+46 43:16
3 COLLIGIANA 3 2 0 1 3:30 6:3
3 SESTESE 3 2 0 1 9:5+4 6:3
3 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 2 2 0 0 5:3+2 6:0
3 SPORTING CECINA 2 2 0 0 5:2+3 6:0
3 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 2 1 1 0 4:1+3 4:1
4 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 18 10 2 6 34:21+13 32:20
4 SCANDICCI 21 12 5 4 45:23+22 41:17
4 MONTEVARCHI 20 10 8 2 40:22+18 38:14
4 LASTRIGIANA 22 14 4 4 60:25+35 43:16
4 MALMANTILE 8 5 0 3 17:14+3 15:9
4 PRO LIVORNO 29 13 4 12 51:46+5 43:40
4 ZENITH AUDAX 28 19 2 7 45:26+19 59:23
4 MONTELUPO 30 19 4 7 96:42+54 61:25
4 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 30 20 6 4 71:25+46 66:18
4 SIGNA 11 4 1 6 15:40-25 13:19
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 24 9 10 5 34:26+8 37:25
4 FLORIA 2000 24 11 6 7 37:27+10 39:27
4 GALLUZZO OLTRARNO 24 14 4 6 69:34+35 46:22
4 SIGNA 1914 14 8 1 5 58:36+22 25:16
4 ZENITH AUDAX 24 13 7 4 44:25+19 46:19
4 AUDACE GALLUZZO 7 3 1 3 9:11-2 10:10
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 2 1 1 0 4:3+1 4:1
4 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 2 1 0 1 3:30 3:3
4 MONTERIGGIONI 2 1 0 1 5:8-3 3:3
4 TAU CALCIO 2 2 0 0 6:2+4 6:0
4 SANTA MARIA 2 2 0 0 3:1+2 6:0
4 SAN GIUSTO 2 1 0 1 3:5-2 3:3
4 ARPI NOVA CAMPI BISENZIO 9 4 1 4 29:290 13:13
4 CAMAIORE CALCIO 22 12 3 7 32:21+11 39:24
4 MONTELUPO 16 6 5 5 21:20+1 23:20
4 SCANDICCI 16 6 5 5 34:22+12 23:20
4 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 18 9 6 3 34:24+10 33:15
4 LASTRIGIANA 19 10 3 6 51:38+13 33:21
4 FUTSAL PONTEDERA 21 11 3 7 81:52+29 36:24
4 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 3 2 0 1 3:4-1 6:3
4 PORTA ROMANA 3 2 0 1 7:6+1 6:3
4 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 2 2 0 0 15:3+12 6:0
4 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 2 1 1 0 4:2+2 4:1
4 FIRENZE OVEST 2 1 1 0 7:3+4 4:1
5 OLMOPONTE 19 8 7 5 33:26+7 30:22
5 FCG FLORIA 2000 21 11 3 6 39:20+19 39:21
5 SCANDICCI 20 11 4 5 36:23+13 37:19
5 FLORIA 2000 21 11 4 6 36:27+9 37:22
5 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 9 4 2 3 17:13+4 14:11
5 SCANDICCI 29 12 7 10 46:27+19 43:37
5 MONTEVARCHI 28 16 6 6 59:29+30 54:24
5 VALDARNO 30 18 6 6 76:35+41 60:24
5 FOLGOR CALENZANO 30 18 7 5 79:22+57 61:22
5 LASTRIGIANA 12 3 3 6 21:210 12:21
5 LASTRIGIANA 24 10 7 7 32:25+7 37:28
5 MALISETI SEANO 24 11 6 7 32:27+5 39:27
5 FIRENZE OVEST 24 15 0 9 57:35+22 45:27
5 FIRENZE OVEST 14 8 1 5 53:19+34 25:16
5 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 24 12 5 7 36:25+11 41:26
5 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 7 2 3 2 13:9+4 9:9
5 FORTIS JUVENTUS 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4:1
5 LASTRIGIANA 3 1 0 2 4:7-3 3:6
5 BIBBIENA 1 0 1 0 1:10 1:1
5 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 2 2 0 0 6:1+5 6:0
5 LIMITE E CAPRAIA 1 1 0 0 4:0+4 3:0
5 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 2 1 0 1 7:70 3:3
5 FOSSOLO 76 BOLOGNA 6 4 0 2 30:21+9 12:6
5 SAN MARCO AVENZA 22 7 9 6 28:27+1 30:27
5 AFFRICO 16 6 3 7 25:21+4 21:24
5 MONTERIGGIONI 16 7 2 7 20:26-6 23:23
5 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 18 8 5 5 24:22+2 29:20
5 MONTELUPO 19 9 4 6 41:31+10 31:22
5 FUTSAL SANGIOVANNESE 20 10 5 5 99:72+27 35:20
5 PONTASSIEVE 3 1 2 0 2:1+1 5:2
5 FRATES PERIGNANO 3 2 0 1 7:9-2 6:3
5 FORTE DEI MARMI 2 1 1 0 4:1+3 4:1
5 SESTESE 2 1 1 0 3:2+1 4:1
5 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 2 1 0 1 7:2+5 3:3
6 SANTA FIRMINA 18 8 5 6 36:25+11 28:23
6 ZENITH AUDAX 21 11 5 5 35:21+14 38:20
6 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 20 11 4 5 35:14+21 37:19
6 FORTIS JUVENTUS 22 8 4 10 43:50-7 31:34
6 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 8 4 1 3 19:15+4 13:10
6 FLORIA 2000 29 10 12 7 49:44+5 42:33
6 SESTESE 28 16 2 10 73:28+45 50:32
6 LASTRIGIANA 30 17 5 8 78:44+34 56:29
6 AFFRICO 30 17 7 6 71:28+43 58:25
6 ATLETICA CASTELLO 11 0 4 7 14:36-22 4:25
6 VALDARNO F.C. 24 8 8 9 37:36+1 32:35
6 ZENITH AUDAX 24 10 8 6 41:32+9 38:26
6 FORTIS JUVENTUS 24 13 5 6 53:38+15 44:23
6 S.LORENZO CAMPI 14 4 1 9 26:36-10 13:28
6 AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI 24 11 1 12 26:34-8 34:37
6 RIGNANESE 7 2 2 3 10:14-4 8:11
6 NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4:1
6 AFFRICO 1 0 1 0 2:20 1:1
6 RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 0 1 1 4:5-1 1:4
6 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 2 1 0 1 5:4+1 3:3
6 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 2 1 0 1 2:4-2 3:3
6 NOVOLI 2 1 0 1 3:30 3:3
6 LASTRIGIANA 7 3 2 2 23:28-5 11:8
6 MASSESE 1919 22 7 7 8 21:25-4 28:31
6 PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO 16 4 8 4 23:27-4 20:20
6 LASTRIGIANA 16 6 5 5 33:27+6 23:20
6 LASTRIGIANA 18 6 2 10 24:25-1 20:32
6 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 19 8 4 7 46:35+11 28:25
6 POTENZA PICENA 20 10 3 7 68:64+4 33:24
6 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 3 1 2 0 2:1+1 5:2
6 ZENITH PRATO 3 1 2 0 6:5+1 5:2
6 SESTESE 2 1 1 0 4:2+2 4:1
6 AREZZO 1 1 0 0 1:0+1 3:0
6 SANTA MARIA 2 1 0 1 3:2+1 3:3
7 FIRENZE OVEST 19 6 4 8 30:31-1 25:28
7 AFFRICO 21 7 6 8 24:34-10 27:30
7 LASTRIGIANA 20 7 4 9 24:34-10 28:31
7 FUCECCHIO 21 9 4 8 31:39-8 31:28
7 SIGNA 9 3 4 2 9:10-1 13:10
7 RINASCITA DOCCIA 29 13 3 13 42:58-16 42:42
7 SPORTING ARNO 28 12 7 9 54:40+14 43:34
7 AUDACE GALLUZZO 30 17 5 8 74:44+30 56:29
7 SCANDICCI 30 15 5 10 95:41+54 50:35
7 RINASCITA DOCCIA 11 0 2 9 5:45-40 2:29
7 ZENITH AUDAX 24 9 7 7 33:28+5 34:28
7 TAU CALCIO 24 10 8 6 39:22+17 38:26
7 AUDAX RUFINA 24 11 3 10 50:65-15 36:33
7 FLORENCE S.C. 14 2 0 12 19:97-78 6:36
7 ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO 24 8 8 8 29:33-4 32:32
7 MONTELUPO 7 2 2 3 8:14-6 8:11
7 CHIANTIGIANA A.S.D. 2 1 0 1 4:40 3:3
7 PONTASSIEVE 2 0 1 1 2:6-4 1:4
7 FLORIA 2000 2 0 1 1 1:4-3 1:4
7 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 0 2 3:7-4 0:6
7 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 1 1 4:5-1 1:4
7 LASTRIGIANA 2 1 0 1 6:2+4 3:3
7 FUTSAL SANGIOVANNESE 7 2 1 4 26:29-3 7:13
7 PRATO 2000 22 6 9 7 21:25-4 27:30
7 OLMOPONTE 16 5 3 8 20:24-4 18:27
7 AFFRICO 16 5 7 4 24:240 22:19
7 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 18 5 4 9 27:28-1 19:31
7 SANCASCIANESE CALCIO 19 8 3 8 35:34+1 27:27
7 ETA BETA 21 10 3 8 57:59-2 33:27
7 BALDACCIO BRUNI 3 1 1 1 1:10 4:4
7 MALISETI SEANO 3 1 2 0 5:4+1 5:2
7 FLORIA GRASSINA BELMONTE 1 1 0 0 1:0+1 3:0
7 ZAMBRA CALCIO 2 1 0 1 3:30 3:3
7 FOLGOR CALENZANO 2 1 0 1 3:30 3:3
8 CASELLINA 18 7 5 6 27:36-9 25:23
8 SPORTING ARNO 21 8 2 11 20:28-8 26:35
8 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 20 8 4 8 46:33+13 28:28
8 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 21 7 5 9 31:35-4 23:32
8 MONTELUPO 9 4 1 4 22:19+3 13:13
8 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 29 11 9 9 38:32+6 42:36
8 MARGINE COPERTA 28 9 11 8 33:42-9 38:35
8 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 30 16 6 8 64:39+25 54:30
8 SPORTING ARNO 30 13 8 9 63:36+27 47:35
8 BALDACCIO BRUNI 24 8 7 9 26:32-6 31:34
8 ATLETICO LUCCA 24 10 7 7 42:33+9 37:28
8 S.MARIA 24 10 5 9 50:33+17 35:32
8 SORMS S. MAURO 14 0 0 14 8:132-124 0:42
8 SCANDICCI 24 8 5 11 32:40-8 29:38
8 RINASCITA DOCCIA 7 0 0 7 2:29-27 0:21
8 LASTRIGIANA 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4:1
8 MONTELUPO 1 0 1 0 0:00 1:1
8 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 1 1 1:8-7 1:4
8 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 2 1 0 1 4:2+2 3:3
8 SANCASCIANESE CALCIO 2 0 1 1 2:6-4 1:4
8 FLORENCE SC 2 0 0 2 2:6-4 0:6
8 ATLANTE GROSSETO 8 2 1 5 28:32-4 7:16
8 ZENITH PRATO 22 5 10 7 38:40-2 25:31
8 AUDACE LEGNAIA 16 4 4 8 22:27-5 16:28
8 BIBBIENA 16 4 3 9 10:26-16 15:30
8 MALISETI SEANO 18 5 4 9 19:37-18 19:31
8 RINASCITA DOCCIA 19 7 5 7 41:42-1 26:26
8 LASTRIGIANA 20 6 6 8 60:67-7 24:30
8 CASTIGLIONESE 2 1 1 0 4:1+3 4:1
8 PONTASSIEVE 3 1 1 1 6:60 4:4
8 SPORTING CECINA 1 1 0 0 3:0+3 3:0
8 AFFRICO 2 1 0 1 3:4-1 3:3
8 VIRTUS MONTAIONE GAMBASSI 2 1 0 1 3:4-1 3:3
9 VALDARNO F. C. 19 6 6 6 27:30-3 24:24
9 BIBBIENA 21 7 4 10 30:33-3 25:34
9 FCG FLORIA 2000 20 8 4 8 36:31+5 28:28
9 FOLGOR CALENZANO 21 8 5 8 34:44-10 26:29
9 SANTA MARIA 8 2 2 4 7:9-2 8:14
9 ATLETICO LUCCA 29 11 6 12 48:41+7 39:42
9 LASTRIGIANA 28 9 7 12 41:46-5 34:43
9 SANCASCIANESE 30 12 8 10 67:52+15 44:38
9 FORTIS JUVENTUS 30 14 5 11 62:54+8 47:38
9 ANTELLA 99 24 6 13 5 22:20+2 31:28
9 FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 24 10 4 10 39:41-2 34:34
9 VALDARNO F.C. 24 10 4 10 36:37-1 34:34
9 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 24 8 5 11 27:32-5 29:38
9 FIRENZE OVEST 2 0 1 1 2:4-2 1:4
9 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 3 0 0 3 1:9-8 0:9
9 AFFRICO 1 0 0 1 0:3-3 0:3
9 VENTURINA CALCIO 2 0 0 2 2:5-3 0:6
9 MONTELUPO 1 0 0 1 1:2-1 0:3
9 SANDRO VIGNINI VICCHIO 2 0 0 2 0:9-9 0:6
9 SANTAGATA FUTSAL 6 2 0 4 23:31-8 6:12
9 RIVER PIEVE 22 6 3 13 24:38-14 21:42
9 CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 16 5 1 10 18:29-11 16:31
9 RINASCITA DOCCIA 16 2 2 12 18:54-36 8:38
9 ACCADEMY TURANO MONTIGNOSO 18 4 4 10 16:40-24 16:34
9 SIGNA 1914 19 8 2 9 37:42-5 26:29
9 CORINALDO 20 5 3 12 57:83-26 18:39
9 FORTIS JUVENTUS 3 1 1 1 3:1+2 4:4
9 CENAIA 3 1 1 1 3:30 4:4
9 SCANDICCI 2 1 0 1 4:6-2 3:3
9 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 2 0 0:00 2:2
9 ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 1 0 1 2:6-4 3:3
10 FORTIS JUVENTUS 17 7 3 7 31:38-7 23:24
10 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 21 6 5 10 21:30-9 23:35
10 SPORTING ARNO 20 6 6 8 21:41-20 24:30
10 SPORTING ARNO 21 7 5 9 34:340 23:32
10 REAL CERRETESE 8 2 1 5 9:28-19 7:16
10 FORCOLI VALDERA 29 11 6 12 37:41-4 39:42
10 CAPEZZANO PIANORE 28 10 4 14 33:57-24 32:46
10 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 30 10 8 12 56:48+8 38:44
10 FIRENZE OVEST 30 10 2 18 59:70-11 32:56
10 COLLIGIANA 24 8 9 7 33:31+2 33:30
10 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 24 10 4 10 27:31-4 34:34
10 PONTASSIEVE 24 9 6 9 54:56-2 33:33
10 SANGIOVANNESE 1927 24 8 4 12 25:33-8 28:40
10 PONTASSIEVE 2 0 0 2 0:2-2 0:6
10 MARGINE COPERTA 2 0 0 2 0:2-2 0:6
10 MONTESPERTOLI 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0:3
10 BANTI BARBERINO 2 0 0 2 0:22-22 0:6
10 FUTSAL PONTEDERA 6 2 1 3 23:27-4 7:10
10 CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNANA 22 4 8 10 16:29-13 20:38
10 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 18 1 2 15 10:70-60 5:47
10 MONTESPERTOLI 19 5 0 14 32:56-24 15:42
10 FUTSAL PRATO 20 4 3 13 53:87-34 15:42
10 FIGLINE 1965 3 1 1 1 2:20 4:4
10 BIBBIENA 3 1 1 1 2:5-3 4:4
10 LASTRIGIANA 2 0 1 1 0:3-3 1:4
10 TAU CALCIO 2 0 2 0 1:10 2:2
10 MONTELUPO 2 0 0 2 0:5-5 0:6
11 BELMONTE A. G. 19 6 1 12 28:35-7 22:37
11 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 21 7 1 13 30:49-19 22:40
11 ZENITH AUDAX 20 6 4 10 33:34-1 22:34
11 SANTA MARIA 21 8 2 11 34:40-6 23:35
11 REAL VINCI 7 2 1 4 10:32-22 7:13
11 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 29 10 7 12 34:45-11 37:43
11 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 28 8 7 13 46:50-4 31:46
11 CASELLINA 30 11 2 17 40:80-40 35:53
11 LASTRIGIANA 30 9 4 17 45:54-9 31:55
11 POGGIBONSI S.R.L. 24 7 12 5 23:22+1 33:27
11 FORCOLI VALDERA 24 8 10 6 26:23+3 34:28
11 RINASCITA DOCCIA 24 9 6 9 49:57-8 33:33
11 FCG FLORIA 2000 24 7 6 11 26:36-10 27:39
11 ANTELLA 99 2 0 0 2 1:3-2 0:6
11 SIGNA 1914 1 0 0 1 1:7-6 0:3
11 APOSA BOLOGNA 7 2 0 5 23:46-23 6:15
11 PONTREMOLESE 1919 22 5 5 12 23:31-8 20:41
11 ATLETICA CASTELLO 19 2 2 15 26:54-28 8:47
11 ARPI NOVA CAMPI BISENZIO 20 4 3 13 40:78-38 15:42
11 FIRENZE OVEST 3 1 1 1 3:4-1 4:4
11 AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 1 0 1 3:2+1 3:3
11 MONTERIGGIONI 2 0 1 1 2:7-5 1:4
11 MARGINE COPERTA 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1:4
11 SPORTING ARNO 2 0 0 2 3:8-5 0:6
12 AUDAX RUFINA 19 5 3 11 22:44-22 18:36
12 GRACCIANO 21 5 6 10 20:34-14 21:36
12 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 20 6 3 11 23:50-27 21:36
12 AFFRICO 20 5 6 9 23:33-10 18:33
12 AVANE 7 1 0 6 6:39-33 3:18
12 ZENITH AUDAX 29 10 6 13 38:50-12 36:45
12 FCG FLORIA 2000 28 8 5 15 34:54-20 29:50
12 PONTASSIEVE 30 8 5 17 38:71-33 29:56
12 LANCIOTTO 30 8 5 17 35:79-44 29:56
12 SIGNA 1914 24 7 9 8 25:33-8 30:33
12 PRO LIVORNO 24 6 2 16 28:47-19 20:50
12 MONTELUPO 24 9 4 11 50:46+4 31:37
12 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 24 5 10 9 19:28-9 25:37
12 BALDACCIO BRUNI 2 0 0 2 0:4-4 0:6
12 RINASCITA DOCCIA 2 0 0 2 1:5-4 0:6
12 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 8 2 0 6 18:41-23 6:18
12 VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 22 2 8 12 19:40-21 14:44
12 CASELLINA 19 0 1 18 20:118-98 1:55
12 POL.CAGLI 21 4 2 15 50:90-40 14:47
12 PORTA ROMANA 3 1 0 2 1:2-1 3:6
12 MONTELUPO 3 1 0 2 3:5-2 3:6
12 ZAMBRA CALCIO 1 0 0 1 2:3-1 0:3
12 UNIONE POGGIBONSESE 2 0 1 1 0:3-3 1:4
12 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 2 0 0 2 5:9-4 0:6
13 SETTIGNANESE 18 6 2 10 21:27-6 17:32
13 MONTEVARCHI 21 4 8 9 28:29-1 20:35
13 BIBBIENA 20 4 6 10 29:37-8 18:36
13 LANCIOTTO 22 5 7 10 28:45-17 19:37
13 PONTE A ELSA 9 0 0 9 5:46-41 0:27
13 LASTRIGIANA 29 9 6 14 31:37-6 33:48
13 MALISETI TOBBIANESE 28 5 9 14 25:48-23 24:51
13 FIRENZE OVEST 30 7 4 19 53:76-23 25:61
13 MONTESPERTOLI 30 4 5 21 34:146-112 17:68
13 SANGIMIGNANOSPORT 24 6 11 7 30:29+1 29:32
13 RINASCITA DOCCIA 24 4 8 12 21:37-16 20:44
13 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 24 10 1 13 39:49-10 31:40
13 AULLESE 1919 24 6 6 12 28:43-15 24:42
13 FIRENZE OVEST 2 0 0 2 0:5-5 0:6
13 LAVAGNA C5 3 0 1 2 7:23-16 1:7
13 FIRENZE 20 2 0 18 30:136-106 6:54
13 LASTRIGIANA 3 1 0 2 3:30 3:6
13 SAN MARCO AVENZA 2 0 2 0 3:30 2:2
13 FORCOLI VALDERA 1 0 0 1 0:4-4 0:3
13 MONTIGNOSO 2 0 1 1 2:4-2 1:4
14 LASTRIGIANA 21 4 5 12 13:35-22 17:41
14 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 20 3 4 13 13:56-43 13:43
14 BUCINESE 18 1 3 14 23:78-55 6:45
14 SALES 21 3 4 14 19:62-43 13:46
14 MARGINE COPERTA 29 6 11 12 39:48-9 29:47
14 FORTIS JUVENTUS 28 4 6 18 26:66-40 18:60
14 RIGNANESE 30 5 1 24 21:76-55 16:73
14 SANTA MARIA 30 4 2 24 32:128-96 14:74
14 NUOVA A.C. FOIANO 24 6 7 11 24:29-5 25:40
14 BIBBIENA 24 5 5 14 18:45-27 20:47
14 LANCIOTTO CAMPI 24 7 5 12 35:59-24 26:41
14 SPORTING ARNO 24 6 4 14 28:52-24 22:46
14 BAGNOLO C5 4 0 0 4 8:33-25 0:12
14 FOIANO 3 1 0 2 5:50 3:6
14 AFFRICO 3 0 1 2 4:7-3 1:7
14 ATLETICO LUCCA 2 0 0 2 2:5-3 0:6
14 CATTOLICA VIRTUS 2 0 1 1 3:4-1 1:4
15 CORTONA CAMUCIA 19 1 1 17 7:59-52 4:52
15 MARGINE COPERTA 21 5 2 14 22:35-13 17:44
15 AFFRICO 20 3 2 15 19:50-31 11:47
15 SPORTING ARNO 29 5 9 15 35:58-23 24:54
15 BIBBIENA 28 5 2 21 32:81-49 17:65
15 PONZANO 30 2 0 28 12:153-141 6:84
15 SETTIGNANESE 30 2 6 22 28:119-91 12:72
15 FORTIS JUVENTUS 24 3 11 10 17:28-11 20:41
15 SPORTING CECINA 1929 24 4 7 13 26:40-14 19:46
15 CASELLINA 24 6 3 15 32:65-33 21:48
15 LASTRIGIANA 24 5 5 14 15:33-18 20:47
15 SIGNA 1914 3 1 0 2 4:5-1 3:6
15 URBINO TACCOLA 2 0 1 1 2:4-2 1:4
15 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 2 0 0 2 3:8-5 0:6
15 SANGIOVANNESE 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0:3
16 CHIUSI 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
16 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 21 2 4 15 17:58-41 10:49
16 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 20 0 2 18 6:62-56 2:56
16 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 29 0 0 29 15:121-106 0:87
16 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 28 1 2 25 10:98-88 5:77
16 SESTO CALCIO 30 0 1 29 17:125-108 1:88
16 OLIMPIA FIRENZE 30 1 3 26 33:113-80 6:81
16 RIGNANESE 24 2 4 18 18:52-34 10:58
16 LASTRIGIANA 24 3 9 12 22:44-22 18:45
16 RESCO REGGELLO 24 4 1 19 30:94-64 13:58
16 MALISETI SEANO 24 4 5 15 19:38-19 17:50
16 PRATO 2000 2 0 0 2 1:6-5 0:6
16 FUCECCHIO 3 0 1 2 3:5-2 1:7
16 MALISETI SEANO 2 0 0 2 0:9-9 0:6
16 ARMANDO PICCHI 2 0 0 2 2:6-4 0:6
17 SANCASCIANESE 24 3 3 18 38:92-54 12:57
17 CHIANTIGIANA 3 0 0 3 1:7-6 0:9
17 OLMOPONTE AREZZO 1 0 0 1 1:3-2 0:3
17 PRO LIVORNO 2 0 0 2 1:9-8 0:6
17 VENTURINA 2 0 0 2 1:6-5 0:6
18 ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 24 0 3 21 20:82-62 3:66

 


Incontro Punteggio
16/09/2017
LASTRIGIANASESTESE
2 - 1
16/09/2017
MONTEVARCHI – TAU CALCIO
2 - 2
16/09/2017
OLIMPIA FIRENZE – CATTOLICA VIRTUS
1 - 3
16/09/2017
SPORTING ARNO – BIBBIENA
1 - 0
16/09/2017
MALISETI TOBBIANESE – GRACCIANO
1 - 2
16/09/2017
AFFRICO – SCANDICCI
1 - 3
16/09/2017
FCG FLORIA 2000 – MARGINE COPERTA
1 - 0
16/09/2017
ZENITH AUDAX – MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
6 - 1
17/09/2017
AFFRICO – OLIMPIA FIRENZE
1 - 0
17/09/2017
CATTOLICA VIRTUS – FOLGOR CALENZANO
9 - 0

1 2 3 23